Is PICKLED PIGS FEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM NITRITE. PACKED IN VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, RED 40.

Check PICKLED PIGS FEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PICKLED PIGS FEET is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish