Is Pickled Pink Sweet Heat Jalapenos Pickles, 16 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Vinegar, Garlic.

Check Pickled Pink Sweet Heat Jalapenos Pickles, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Pink Sweet Heat Jalapenos Pickles, 16 oz. is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterMeijerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping