Is PICKLED RAISINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN RAISINS (CONTAINS ADDED SULFITES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR CANE SUGAR, THYME, BAY LEAF, MUSTARD SEED, ARBOL CHILI, SEA SALT.

Check PICKLED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad