Is Pickled Sliced Jalapenos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Garlic

Check Pickled Sliced Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Sliced Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSalad