Is PICKLED, SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF HEART MEAT, BEEF, PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PICKLED, SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED, SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


