Is PICKLED TURNIPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, TURNIP, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, JALAPENO, BEET COLOR, CITRIC ACID, BEET POWDER
Check PICKLED TURNIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED TURNIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping


