Is Pickled Whole Baby Beets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR/GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, SALT, SEASONINGS, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check Pickled Whole Baby Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Whole Baby Beets is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyVinegarySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad