Is Pickles, Hot & Zesty Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SEASONINGS, TURMERIC EXTRACT.

Check Pickles, Hot & Zesty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickles, Hot & Zesty is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishSandwich