Is PICKLES, SPICED WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON RIND, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, GINGER, CINNAMON, CLOVES, MUSTARD SEED, ALLSPICE.
Check PICKLES, SPICED WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLES, SPICED WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


