Is PICKLES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, WELL WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, ONION*, DILL SEED MUSTARD SEED, CUMN, CHILIS, CHIPOTLE, ALLSPICE, TURMERIC, HORSERADISH, SPICES
Check PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


