Is Pickwell Farms Sweet Peas - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Pickwell Farms Sweet Peas - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickwell Farms Sweet Peas - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pickwell Farms Sweet Peas - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


