Is Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, onions, jalapeno peppers, cilantro, lime juice, salt, black pepper
Check Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Pure Organic 2024024 0.63 oz Pineapple & Passionfruit Organic Layered Fruit Bar - Case of 20
Mi Nina Pico De Gallo Tortilla Chips
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced All Natural* Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 6 oz
Where to buy
Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingGarnishing


