Is Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, onions, jalapeno peppers, cilantro, lime juice, salt, black pepper

Check Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pico De Gallo, 0.63 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingGarnishing