Is PICO DE GALLO READY VEGGIES, PICO DE GALLO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE.

Check PICO DE GALLO READY VEGGIES, PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PICO DE GALLO READY VEGGIES, PICO DE GALLO is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep