Is PICO DE GALLO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WHITE ONION, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT (NATURAL SEA SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE)

Check PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad