Is Pico Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids (cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*), Sugar*, Caramel Pieces (6%) (sugar*, Fructose*), Sea Salt (0.4%). Contains Hazelnuts, Almonds and Milk.

Check Pico Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SaltySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking