Is Pics Baby Back Ribs Rippled Potato Chips, Baby Back Ribs Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, TORULA YEAST, MOLASSES, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICES, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE POWDER [VINEGAR SOLIDS, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR], NATURAL FLAVOR [INCLUDING SMOKE], EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM SILICATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENTS]).
Check Pics Baby Back Ribs Rippled Potato Chips, Baby Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Baby Back Ribs Rippled Potato Chips, Baby Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


