Is Pics Belgian Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Chocolate Liquor. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Pics Belgian Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Belgian Dark Chocolate 85% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


