Is Pics Really Good Almond Butter Double Crunch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (99.6%), Sea Salt
Check Pics Really Good Almond Butter Double Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Really Good Almond Butter Double Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pics Really Good Almond Butter Double Crunch is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


