Is Picstweet Farms Seasoned Air Fryer Cut Asparagus Spears Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Asparagus, Maltodextrin, Purified Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Pepper.
Check Picstweet Farms Seasoned Air Fryer Cut Asparagus Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picstweet Farms Seasoned Air Fryer Cut Asparagus Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


