Is Pictsweet Farms® Baby Lima Beans 24 oz. Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lima Beans.
Check Pictsweet Farms® Baby Lima Beans 24 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Farms® Baby Lima Beans 24 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pictsweet Farms® Baby Lima Beans 24 oz. Bag is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAPick 'n SaveVitacostWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


