Is Pictsweet Farms® Farm Favorites Deluxe Baby Sweet Peas 10 oz. Stand Up Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas

Check Pictsweet Farms® Farm Favorites Deluxe Baby Sweet Peas 10 oz. Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Farm Favorites Deluxe Baby Sweet Peas 10 oz. Stand Up Bag is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup