Is Pictsweet Farms Farm Snacks Edamame with Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame (Soybeans), Purified Sea Salt, Contains 1% Or Less Of Maltodextrin
Check Pictsweet Farms Farm Snacks Edamame with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Farms Farm Snacks Edamame with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pictsweet Farms Farm Snacks Edamame with Sea Salt is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


