Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pictsweet® Farms Recipe Helper Seasoning Blend 10 oz. Stand Up Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Celery, Green & Red Peppers, Parsley Flakes

Check Pictsweet® Farms Recipe Helper Seasoning Blend 10 oz. Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet® Farms Recipe Helper Seasoning Blend 10 oz. Stand Up Bag is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Pictsweet® Farms Recipe Helper Seasoning Blend 10 oz. Stand Up Bag | Spoonful