Is Pictsweet Farms® White Corn 22 oz. Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn.
Check Pictsweet Farms® White Corn 22 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Farms® White Corn 22 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pictsweet Farms® White Corn 22 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


