Is Pictsweet Okra & Tomato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OKRA, TOMATOES.

Check Pictsweet Okra & Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Okra & Tomato is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry
Soy Free? Pictsweet Okra & Tomato | Spoonful