Is PIE FILLING, CARAMEL MAPLE PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE (MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check PIE FILLING, CARAMEL MAPLE PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIE FILLING, CARAMEL MAPLE PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


