Is Pie Filling, Cherry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ERYTHORBIC ACID, COLOUR.
Check Pie Filling, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pie Filling, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Where to buy
Pie Filling, Cherry is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


