Is PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, LIGHT CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C [TO MAINTAIN COLOR]), RED 40.

Check PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, LIGHT CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping