Is PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LEMON JUICE, SALT.
Check PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIE FILLING & TOPPING, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


