Is PIE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SHREDDED COCONUT, COCONUT MEAT, COCONUT WATER, COCONUT OIL, AGAVE, PECANS, DATES, FILTERED WATER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCONUT CRYSTALS, COCONUT BUTTER, GRADE B MAPLE SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL BUTTERSCOTCH FLAVOR, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, PINK SALT

Check PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go