Is Pieces & Stems Mushrooms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushrooms, Water, Sea Salt

Check Pieces & Stems Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pieces & Stems Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishStir FryGarnishing