Is Piedmont Bulk Mint Sticks - 2 Lbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Oil Of Peppermint, Red 40 Lake
Check Piedmont Bulk Mint Sticks - 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piedmont Bulk Mint Sticks - 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piedmont Bulk Mint Sticks - 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


