Is Pierino Gnocchi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Enriched High Gluten Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Potatoes (Potatoes, Vegetable [Palm Oil] Emulsifier [Mono and Diglycerides], Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate [Saap], Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid, and BHT), Eggs, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil), Salt
Check Pierino Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pierino Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pierino Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


