Is PIERRE BISCUITERIE FRENCH BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE, 10.00 EA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Butter Cookies Coated In Dark Chocolate: Dark Chocolate 40% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar (Non-Gmo), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Unbleached Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Butter 13%, Egg Yolk Powder, Raising Agent: Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Whole Milk Powder, Salt.
Check PIERRE BISCUITERIE FRENCH BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE, 10.00 EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIERRE BISCUITERIE FRENCH BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE, 10.00 EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PIERRE BISCUITERIE FRENCH BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE COOKIE, 10.00 EA is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


