Is Pifpof Ketchup Seasoned Popcorn Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Sunflower Oil And/or Canola Oil, Ketchup Seasoning (sugars [sugar, Maltodextrin], Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Vegetables, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Allura Red, Amaranth, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene. Contains unpopped kernels.
Check Pifpof Ketchup Seasoned Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pifpof Ketchup Seasoned Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


