Is Pigeon Cove Blueberry Cinnamon Kombucha a Fermented Tea, Blueberry Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK AND GREEN TEA BLEND, WILD MAINE BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CINNAMON

Check Pigeon Cove Blueberry Cinnamon Kombucha a Fermented Tea, Blueberry Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
FizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go