Is Piggly Wiggly Butter Pecan Ice Cream, Butter Pecan Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKEAT AND NONFAT MILK HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Piggly Wiggly Butter Pecan Ice Cream, Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piggly Wiggly Butter Pecan Ice Cream, Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


