Is Piggly Wiggly Holiday Mint Twists, Holiday Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, FD&C RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check Piggly Wiggly Holiday Mint Twists, Holiday Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piggly Wiggly Holiday Mint Twists, Holiday Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


