Is PIGGLY WIGGLY, SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check PIGGLY WIGGLY, SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go