Is Pig's Ass Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, sugar, spices, sodium diacetate, corn starch, dehydrated onion and garlic, tomato powder, caramel color, torula yeast, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, malic acid, lemon oil, citric acid, natural flavor and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking,
Check Pig's Ass Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pig's Ass Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


