Is Pig's Ass Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, sugar, spices, sodium diacetate, corn starch, dehydrated onion and garlic, tomato powder, caramel color, torula yeast, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, malic acid, lemon oil, citric acid, natural flavor and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking,

Check Pig's Ass Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking