Is Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Organic Potatoes, Organic Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Palm Olein Oil), Sea Salt.
Check Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


