Is Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Vinigars (Malt, Whit, Distilled), Sugar, Eggs, Cucumbers, Peppers (Chipotle, Red Bell, Chili), Salt, Lemon Juice, Natural Alder Smoked Flavor, Celery, Chived, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Vitamin E (Protects Flavor), Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor, Tumeric
Check Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySmokySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


