Is Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Vinigars (Malt, Whit, Distilled), Sugar, Eggs, Cucumbers, Peppers (Chipotle, Red Bell, Chili), Salt, Lemon Juice, Natural Alder Smoked Flavor, Celery, Chived, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Vitamin E (Protects Flavor), Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor, Tumeric
Check Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pike Pier Fisherman Alder Smoked Chipotle Tartar Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


