Is Pilaros Large Olives Kalamata Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt.
Check Pilaros Large Olives Kalamata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilaros Large Olives Kalamata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


