Is PILGRIM'S, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS WITH RIB MEAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth Ingredients: Chicken Broth, Carrageenan, Sea Salt.

Check PILGRIM'S, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PILGRIM'S, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS WITH RIB MEAT is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich