Is Pilgrims Fresh Bnls Skinless Chicken Breast 3.0-4.0 Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Pilgrims Fresh Bnls Skinless Chicken Breast 3.0-4.0 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilgrims Fresh Bnls Skinless Chicken Breast 3.0-4.0 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pilgrims Fresh Bnls Skinless Chicken Breast 3.0-4.0 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSoup


