Is Pillsbury Cinnamon Icing Mini Cinni Stix, Cinnamon Icing Egg Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, WHEAT STARCH, DEXTROSE, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OFF: HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, SALT, MODIFIED WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), POLYSORBATE 60, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, YELLOW 5, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, COLOR ADDED.
Check Pillsbury Cinnamon Icing Mini Cinni Stix, Cinnamon Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury Cinnamon Icing Mini Cinni Stix, Cinnamon Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


