Is Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Frosting, Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Color Including Yellow 5 And Red 40, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Polysorbate 60, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Antioxidants (Ascorbyl Palmitate, Mixed Tocopherols, Chamomile And Rosemary Extracts)

Check Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Frosting, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Frosting, Caramel is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping